Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys Under 15
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Cincinnati Elite FC3137 2  7  3  0 0
 A2 : Barcelona United Acad 04B3306 2  4  5  0 0
 Winner of WCSA vs OGFC Blk : Ohio Galaxies FC 04 Black0033 1  -6  9  0 0
 A3 : Pride SC 04B Premier0101 0  -5  9  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Ohio Galaxies FC 04 Elite3339 3  9  1  0 0
 B2 : Metro FC 04 Rapids3306 2  1  5  0 0
 B3 : CUP 04 Pre-DA0033 1  2  4  0 0
 B4 : Santos Arsenal - Forfeited 0000 0  -12  12  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 C4 : Star SC Tempest3036 2  3  4  0 0
 C2 : KHA 04 Red1304 1  1  5  0 0
 C3 : Lakota FC B04 Black1304 1  -2  6  0 0
 C1 : Barca Acad CLB Messi 040033 1  -2  7  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 D1 : Club Ohio 2004B Green 10336 2  0  4  0 0
 D3 : Blast FC 2004 Boys3036 2  2  4  0 0
 D2 : TFA B04 Elite0303 1  1  3  0 0
 D4 : CUSA B04 NPL3003 1  -3  9  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800441  Wright State  09:00 AM  Alum B1 vs B4Ohio Galaxies FC 04 Elite 4F vs.Santos Arsenal
Forfeited Game
0
 800436  Town and Country  11:30 AM  1 C2 vs C3KHA 04 Red 1 vs.Lakota FC B04 Black1

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799279  Groveport-Madison HS Stadium  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Barcelona United Acad 04B 4 vs.Pride SC 04B Premier0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800429  Darree  06:30 PM  5 D1 vs D4Club Ohio 2004B Green 1 1 vs.CUSA B04 NPL4

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800442  Wright State  06:30 PM  Alum B2 vs B3Metro FC 04 Rapids 2 vs.CUP 04 Pre-DA1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799278  Goshen HS  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs Winner of WCSA vs OGFC BlkCincinnati Elite FC 3 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 04 Black0

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800435  WSU Miholland Turf  06:30 PM  T C1 vs C4Barca Acad CLB Messi 04 1 vs.Star SC Tempest2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800430  TSC  11:00 AM  10 D2 vs D3TFA B04 Elite 0 vs.Blast FC 2004 Boys2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799276  Voice of America Park  08:00 AM  15 A1 vs A3Cincinnati Elite FC 3 vs.Pride SC 04B Premier3
 799277  Warrior Complex  08:00 AM  21 A2 vs Winner of WCSA vs OGFC BlkBarcelona United Acad 04B 5 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 04 Black1
 800443  Warrior Complex  08:00 AM  17 B1 vs B3Ohio Galaxies FC 04 Elite 2 vs.CUP 04 Pre-DA1
 800444  Warrior Complex  08:00 AM  20 B2 vs B4Metro FC 04 Rapids 4F vs.Santos Arsenal
Forfeited Game
0
 800437  Voice of America Park  09:45 AM  15 C1 vs C3Barca Acad CLB Messi 04 1 vs.Lakota FC B04 Black3
 800438  Warrior Complex  09:45 AM  21 C2 vs C4KHA 04 Red 3 vs.Star SC Tempest1
 800431  Warrior Complex  09:45 AM  1 D1 vs D3Club Ohio 2004B Green 1 2 vs.Blast FC 2004 Boys0
 800432  Warrior Complex  09:45 AM  2 D2 vs D4TFA B04 Elite 4 vs.CUSA B04 NPL0

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799274  Warrior Complex  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Cincinnati Elite FC 4 vs.Barcelona United Acad 04B0
 799275  Warrior Complex  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs Winner of WCSA vs OGFC BlkPride SC 04B Premier 1 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 04 Black2
 800445  Voice of America Park  11:30 AM  15 B1 vs B2Ohio Galaxies FC 04 Elite 4 vs.Metro FC 04 Rapids0
 800446  Warrior Complex  11:30 AM  21 B3 vs B4CUP 04 Pre-DA 4F vs.Santos Arsenal
Forfeited Game
0
 800439  Voice of America Park  01:15 PM  15 C1 vs C2Barca Acad CLB Messi 04 3 vs.KHA 04 Red2
 800440  Warrior Complex  01:15 PM  2 C3 vs C4Lakota FC B04 Black 0 vs.Star SC Tempest4
 800433  Warrior Complex  01:15 PM  1 D1 vs D2Club Ohio 2004B Green 1 1 vs.TFA B04 Elite0
 800434  Warrior Complex  01:15 PM  21 D3 vs D4Blast FC 2004 Boys 4 vs.CUSA B04 NPL2

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799459  Voice of America Park  10:00 AM  1 Cincinnati Elite FC 2 vs.Club Ohio 2004B Green 11
 799460  Voice of America Park  10:00 AM  2 Ohio Galaxies FC 04 Elite 4 vs.Star SC Tempest1

Final - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799236  Voice of America Park  08:00 AM  1 Cincinnati Elite FC 1 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 04 Elite0