Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Semi-Final Final
Boys Under 11
Date: 4/7,4/18,4/25,4/30,5/3,5/6,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Glen Oak Park
Detail  Schedule
Ankeney
Detail  Schedule
McClure
Detail  Schedule
Middletown Smith Park
Detail  Schedule
Spindler
Detail  Schedule
Marr Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Warrior Complex
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 5/1,5/2,5/6,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Ankeney
Detail  Schedule
PASA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Darree
Detail  Schedule
Clete McDaniels
Detail  Schedule
Fairfield Optimist
Detail  Schedule
McClure
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Warrior Complex
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 4/3,4/4,4/20,4/26,4/30,5/2,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Wright State
Detail  Schedule
Grooms
Detail  Schedule
Highland HS
Detail  Schedule
Ankeney
Detail  Schedule
Liberty Park
Detail  Schedule
PASA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Warrior Complex
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/19,4/24,5/2,5/4,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Fairfield HS Turf
Detail  Schedule
Olentangy High School
Detail  Schedule
Groveport-Madison HS Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Liberty Park
Detail  Schedule
Centerville H. S.
Detail  Schedule
Mount Notre Dame HS
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Warrior Complex
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 4/7,4/8,4/16,4/18,4/23,5/2,5/4,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Town and Country
Detail  Schedule
Wright State
Detail  Schedule
Groveport-Madison HS Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Darree
Detail  Schedule
Goshen HS
Detail  Schedule
WSU Miholland Turf
Detail  Schedule
TSC
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Warrior Complex
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16
Date: 4/3,4/13,4/17,4/19,4/23,4/30,5/3,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Darree
Detail  Schedule
Beavercreek HS
Detail  Schedule
ODU
Detail  Schedule
Liberty Park
Detail  Schedule
Grooms
Detail  Schedule
Marr Park
Detail  Schedule
St. Xavier HS turf
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 4/2,4/14,4/19,4/30,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: AIA
Detail  Schedule
Milford HS turf
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Grooms
Detail  Schedule
Wright State
Detail  Schedule
Reynoldsburg High School
Detail  Schedule
Soccer First
Detail  Schedule
Harrison Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18
Date: 4/7,4/22,4/24,5/1,5/4,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Walnut Hills HS
Detail  Schedule
Grooms
Detail  Schedule
Soccer First
Detail  Schedule
AIA
Detail  Schedule
Milford HS turf
Detail  Schedule
Hamilton School-Columbus
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 19
Date: 4/18,4/24,4/30,5/4,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: UD Welcome Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Grooms
Detail  Schedule
Grove City Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
Soccer First
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 4/11,4/13,4/17,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Clear Creek
Detail  Schedule
PASA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Marr Park
Detail  Schedule
Ankeney
Detail  Schedule
TSC
Detail  Schedule
Posey Hartman
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Warrior Complex
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 4/16,4/27,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/6,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: McClure
Detail  Schedule
Posey Hartman
Detail  Schedule
Valley Junction Road
Detail  Schedule
Ohio Elite Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ankeney
Detail  Schedule
3 Lions Soccer
Detail  Schedule
Clear Creek
Detail  Schedule
TSC
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Warrior Complex
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 4/18,4/20,4/23,4/27,4/30,5/5,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Ankeney
Detail  Schedule
West Clermont
Detail  Schedule
Fairfield Optimist
Detail  Schedule
Clear Creek
Detail  Schedule
Harrison Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Wright State
Detail  Schedule
CHCA High School
Detail  Schedule
Western Hills HS
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Warrior Complex
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 3/31,4/24,5/3,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: AIA
Detail  Schedule
Thompson Park Gahanna
Detail  Schedule
Taylor High School
Detail  Schedule
Western Hills HS
Detail  Schedule
Liberty Park
Detail  Schedule
Grooms
Detail  Schedule
Warrior Complex
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15
Date: 4/6,4/17,4/18,4/25,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Miami Whitewater
Detail  Schedule
Princeton HS
Detail  Schedule
Western Hills HS
Detail  Schedule
Wright State
Detail  Schedule
Mount Notre Dame HS
Detail  Schedule
Grooms
Detail  Schedule
Warrior Complex
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16
Date: 3/31,4/10,4/23,4/24,5/3,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Western Hills HS
Detail  Schedule
Mount Notre Dame HS
Detail  Schedule
Wright State
Detail  Schedule
Highland HS
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17
Date: 3/16,4/6,4/9,4/17,4/18,4/24,5/3,5/4,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Seven Hills Upper School
Detail  Schedule
Lakota East H.S.
Detail  Schedule
AIA
Detail  Schedule
Spindler
Detail  Schedule
Western Hills HS
Detail  Schedule
Groveport-Madison HS Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Liberty Park
Detail  Schedule
Lawrenceburg High School
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18
Date: 3/2,4/10,4/20,4/22,4/24,5/2,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Clinton-Massie High School
Detail  Schedule
Chaminade Julienne
Detail  Schedule
St. Xavier HS turf
Detail  Schedule
West Clermont
Detail  Schedule
Western Hills HS
Detail  Schedule
Mount Notre Dame HS
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 19
Date: 4/23,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Western Hills HS
Detail  Schedule
Clinton-Massie High School
Detail  Schedule
Wittenberg University
Detail  Schedule
AIA
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Voice of America Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets