Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys Under 14
     


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 1 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A1 : CUP Pre-DA 053317 2  7  1  0 0
 Winner of FOSC vs Lakota Black : FOSC B05 Elite0314 1  -3  7  0 0
 A2 : Barcelona United Academy1012 0  -1  4  0 0
 A3 : Blast FC 051012 0  -3  8  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Barca Acad CLB Messi 053137 2  4  5  0 0
 Winner of Pride vs CUSA : CUSA B05 Elite0314 1  0  6  0 0
 B2 : Cincinnati Elite FC3003 1  -3  8  0 0
 B3 : Club Ohio 2005B Green 10112 0  -1  7  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 C2 : Columbus United Boys 05A3036 2  3  6  0 0
 C1 : BSA OCA 05 Boys Elite3306 2  0  6  0 0
 C3 : Metro FC Rapids0033 1  -3  7  0 0
 C4 : TFA Elite0303 1  0  6  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799559  Fairfield HS Turf  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs Winner of FOSC vs Lakota BlackCUP Pre-DA 05 4 vs.FOSC B05 Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799212  Olentangy High School  11:00 AM  1 C2 vs C3Columbus United Boys 05A 3 vs.Metro FC Rapids1

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799560  Groveport-Madison HS Stadium  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Barcelona United Academy 2 vs.Blast FC 052

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799382  Liberty Park  07:00 PM  7 B1 vs Winner of Pride vs CUSABarca Acad CLB Messi 05 3 vs.CUSA B05 Elite2

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799211  Centerville H. S.  07:00 PM  1 C1 vs C4BSA OCA 05 Boys Elite 2 vs.TFA Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799383  Mount Notre Dame HS  06:30 PM  1 B2 vs B3Cincinnati Elite FC 3 vs.Club Ohio 2005B Green 12

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799562  Voice of America Park  11:30 AM  15 A2 vs Winner of FOSC vs Lakota BlackBarcelona United Academy 0 vs.FOSC B05 Elite1
 799561  Voice of America Park  01:15 PM  15 A1 vs A3CUP Pre-DA 05 3 vs.Blast FC 050
 799384  Voice of America Park  02:00 PM  14 B1 vs B3Barca Acad CLB Messi 05 2 vs.Club Ohio 2005B Green 12
 799385  Warrior Complex  02:00 PM  9 B2 vs Winner of Pride vs CUSACincinnati Elite FC 1 vs.CUSA B05 Elite2
 799213  Warrior Complex  02:00 PM  3 C1 vs C3BSA OCA 05 Boys Elite 3 vs.Metro FC Rapids1
 799214  Warrior Complex  02:00 PM  10 C2 vs C4Columbus United Boys 05A 2 vs.TFA Elite4

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799563  Warrior Complex  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2CUP Pre-DA 05 1 vs.Barcelona United Academy1
 799564  Warrior Complex  09:30 AM  9 A3 vs Winner of FOSC vs Lakota BlackBlast FC 05 3 vs.FOSC B05 Elite3
 799386  Warrior Complex  09:30 AM  10 B1 vs B2Barca Acad CLB Messi 05 4 vs.Cincinnati Elite FC1
 799387  Warrior Complex  09:30 AM  12 B3 vs Winner of Pride vs CUSAClub Ohio 2005B Green 1 2 vs.CUSA B05 Elite2
 799215  Warrior Complex  11:00 AM  10 C1 vs C2BSA OCA 05 Boys Elite 1 vs.Columbus United Boys 05A4
 799216  Warrior Complex  11:00 AM  12 C3 vs C4Metro FC Rapids 2 vs.TFA Elite1

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799250  Voice of America Park  08:00 AM  1 CUP Pre-DA 05 0 vs.BSA OCA 05 Boys Elite1
 799251  Voice of America Park  08:00 AM  2 Barca Acad CLB Messi 05 2 vs.Columbus United Boys 05A3

Final - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799388  Voice of America Park  10:15 AM  1 BSA OCA 05 Boys Elite 1 vs.Columbus United Boys 05A2